Monoclonal Antibody

Boster Bio Monoclonal Antibodies

Boster offers highly validated monoclonal antibodies for your research. These monoclonals are developed in-house as well as sourced from popular clones. We can conjugate these monoclonal antibodies with a wide variety of conjugates.

Product Categories



Displaying Items 121-130 of 344

    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Interferon beta Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M02041)

    • Q&As (1)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: IP WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Myeloperoxidase MPO Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00372)

    • Specific References (1)
    • Q&As (4)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-IKK alpha+beta CHUK Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01918)

    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: IP IF ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-PD-L1 (CD274) Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00109)

    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: IHC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Cyclophilin B PPIB Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M03229)

    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-MHC Class II HLA-DPB1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00487-1)

    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: IP IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-AMPK gamma 1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M04467)

    • Q&As (3)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: Flow Cytometry IP WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Neuropilin 1 NRP1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01324)

    • Specific References (2)
    • Q&As (16)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: Flow Cytometry IP IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Lipocalin-2 LCN2 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00452)

    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-MHC class I HLA-A Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00194-2)

    • Q&As (15)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: Flow Cytometry IF IHC ICC WB

Displaying Items 121-130 of 344