Monoclonal Antibody

Boster Bio Monoclonal Antibodies

Boster offers highly validated monoclonal antibodies for your research. These monoclonals are developed in-house as well as sourced from popular clones. We can conjugate these monoclonal antibodies with a wide variety of conjugates.

Product Categories



Displaying Items 2101-2110 of 6078

    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Integrin alpha 2 ITGA2 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01933)

    • Q&As (5)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: Flow Cytometry IP IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Integrin alpha E ITGAE Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M07091)

    • Q&As (7)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: IHC
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Lamin B Receptor LBR Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01238)

    • Specific References (1)
    • Q&As (6)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Rat
    Application: IP IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Integrin alpha 6 ITGA6 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01693)

    • Specific References (1)
    • Q&As (5)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Integrin alpha V ITGAV Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01561-1)

    • Specific References (4)
    • Q&As (1)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: Flow Cytometry IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Heme Oxygenase 1 HMOX1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00253)

    • Specific References (8)
    • Q&As (4)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse
    Application: Flow Cytometry IP IHC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-active Caspase-3 CASP3 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00334-3)

    • Specific References (18)
    • Q&As (5)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-beta III Tubulin TUBB3 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01857-1)

    • Specific References (2)
    • Q&As (4)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: Flow Cytometry IP IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-beta III Tubulin TUBB3 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01857)

    • Specific References (1)
    • Q&As (1)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: IP IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Leptin Receptor LEPR Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00350)

    • Specific References (2)
    • Q&As (6)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: WB

Displaying Items 2101-2110 of 6078