Monoclonal Antibody

Boster Bio Monoclonal Antibodies

Boster offers highly validated monoclonal antibodies for your research. These monoclonals are developed in-house as well as sourced from popular clones. We can conjugate these monoclonal antibodies with a wide variety of conjugates.

Product Categories



Displaying Items 1-10 of 35

    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-MST1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01069)

    • Q&As (9)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: Flow Cytometry IHC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-SPI1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01116)

    • Q&As (5)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: Flow Cytometry IHC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-PGDH Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M02686)

    • Q&As (7)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: Flow Cytometry IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-PI 3 Kinase p110 delta PIK3CD Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M02269)

    • Q&As (1)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: IF ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-ADORA1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01101)

    • Q&As (6)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: Flow Cytometry IP IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Interferon Receptor alpha IFNAR1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00306)

    • Q&As (14)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-PI 3 Kinase p55 gamma PIK3R3 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M06707)

    • Q&As (3)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant, ko-validated

    Anti-NF-Kappa B (p105/p50) NFKB1 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M00283)

    • Specific References (6)
    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat
    Application: IHC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-PI 3 Kinase p85 beta PIK3R2 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M03363)

    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human, Rat
    Application: Flow Cytometry IP IF IHC ICC WB
    Ribbons Frontend Value: recombinant

    Anti-Neutrophil Elastase ELANE Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody (M01607)

    Price: $370
    Size: 100 μl
    Reactivity: Human
    Application: Flow Cytometry IF IHC ICC WB

Displaying Items 1-10 of 35